Confratelli

Confratelli

Confratelli iscritti alla Confraternita Sacra Spina e Gonfalone
ANTENUCCI MASSIMO – (13/09/2015)
ANTONELLI ALDO – (16/02/2103)
ARGENTIERI MARCO – (13/09/2015)
BACCALA’ NICOLINO – (02/4/2000)
BACCALA’ RAFFAELE – (04/03/2004)
BARONE MICHELE – (29/10/2009)
BASSANI LUIGI – (24/03/2001)
CALVANO PAOLO – (02/04/2000)
CARATELLI FR. FRANCO – (02/04/2000)
CARUSI GIANVINCENZO – (26/04/2012)
CATANIA GIANLUCA – (01/12/2002)
CAVUOTI PINO – (03/06/2001)
CELENZA FERDINANDO – (13/09/2015)
CINQUINA GIANPAOLO – (05/11/2006)
CIUFFI DOMENICO – (26/03/2009)
COCCIOLILLO VALERIO – (30/11/2000)
COSTANZO SEVERINO – (15/09/2013)
D’ADDIEGO PASQUALE – (02/04/2000)
D’ANNIBALE FRANCESCO – (02/04/2000)
D’ANNUNZIO NINO – (02/04/2000)
D’UGO ERCOLE – (15/08/2010)
DASSORI MARCELLO – (28/09/2001)
DE CRISTOFARO PASQUALE – (06/04/2003)
DEL BORRELLO NICOLA – (10/10/2002)
DEL CASALE FRANCESCO PAOLO – (01/10/2017)
DEL CASALE LUIGI – (02/04/2000)
DEL CASALE NICOLA – (02/04/2000)
DEL CASALE SERGIO – (20/12/2000)
DEL GRECO GIANFRANCO – (02/04/2000)
DEL ROIO CESARIO – (25/03/2004)
DI CARLO GIUSEPPE – (04/12/2016)
DI DONATO LUCA – (02/04/2000)
DI GIAMBATTISTA GIANNI – (28/09/2001)
DI LELLO VINCENZO – (07/10/2009)
DI LENA BRUNO – (02/04/2000)
DI PASQUALE ANTONIO – (28/09/2001)
DI TULLIO CESARIO – (02/04/2000)
DI TULLIO LUIGI – (02/04/2000)
FARIELLO GIULIANO – (15/10/2002)
FIORETTI DINO – (02/04/2000)
FORTE GIUSEPPE – (24/06/2010)
GALANTE GIACOMO – (26/04/2002)
GERMANI GIANFRANCO – (06/12/2002)
IACOBUCCI DOMENICO – (02/11/2001)
IACOVELLI ANTONIO – (13/02/2001)
MARANCA LUIGI – (02/04/2000)
MARCHIONE MICHELE – (20/12/2000)
MARINUCCI VALTER – (15/08/2001)
MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO – (01/02/2009)
MILLICO GIANVITTORIO – (08/12/2001)
MINCHILLI GAETANO – (13/03/2006)
MONTEFERRANTE SANTE – (02/04/2000)
MUZII CLAUDIO – (29/06/2009)
NOTARANGELO MICHELE – (02/04/2000)
PALAZZO GIUSEPPE – (02/04/2000)
PAVIA LUIGI – (01/07/2011)
PETRORO GIANNI – (15/08/2010)
PETRUZZELLI ANTONIO – (02/04/2000)
PETRUZZELLI SANTINO – (02/04/2000)
PICCIRILLI ANGELO – (02/04/2000)
PORFIRIO DAMIANO – (02/04/2000)
PORRECA LUIGI – (20/12/2000)
PRACILIO GIUSEPPE – (02/04/2000)
PRIMIANO ANGELO – (22/06/2006)
QUAGLIARELLA SERGIO – (02/04/2000)
RAIMONDI NICOLA – (20/12/2000)
RAMUNDO ROBERTO – (23/08/2002)
RONZITTI ARMANDO – (02/04/2000)
SABBATINO ANTONIO – (29/06/2002)
SCAMPOLI SILVIO – (02/04/2000)
SCARAPICCHIA FR. ALFONSO – (02/04/2000)
SCE’ LUIGI – (26/06/2008)
SCOPA ANTONIO – (02/04/2000)
SELLERI ANTONIO – (06/03/2016)
SERRA PIERGIORGIO – (11/04/2003)
SILLA FRANCESCO – (02/04/2000)
SPADACCINI GIOVANNI – (29/08/2002)
SPADACCINI MICHELE – (20/12/2001)
STIVALETTA MASSIMO – (02/04/2000)
TAGLIENTE GIUSEPPE – (31/12/2002)
TAMMARAZIO NICOLA – (01/02/2009)
TANA FILIPPO – (02/04/2000)
TANA MICHELE – (02/11/2001)
TUMINI GABRIELE – (28/09/2001)
VICCIONE FR. GAETANO – (02/04/2000)
ZACCARIA NICOLA – (13/04/2001)
data vestizione